Russian
| English
Database of borzoi pedigrees
Main page
|
Archives
|
Library
|
Search
|
Links
|
Field trials
|
Exhibitions
|
Biblioteka
Index
\ Clontarf's Zahftra
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ж
З
И
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Э
Ю
Я
Lasky
Pojar of Toula
Abrek Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Golub' Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Charodey o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Sverkay o. Vasilchikoff
Rezvy o. Golitsin
Lebyodka I o. Vasilchikoff
Raskida II o. Vasilchikoff
Najan o. Vasilchikoff
Lebyodka I o. Vasilchikoff
Golubka III o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Ataman II o. Ozeroff
Aspid o. Waltsoff D.P.
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Almazka o. Ozeroff
Lebed' o. Ozeroff
Golubka II o. Ozeroff
Strela Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Serdechny o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Naglets o. Durasoff
Dorogoy
Nagla o. Korotnyeff
Druzhba I o. Durasoff
Dorogoy o. Durasoff
Yasva o. Nasorjeff
Vjuga o. Waltsoff D.P.
Kajsak o. Nemirovskiy
Nakhal II o. Sheremeteff
Krasotka o. Nemirovskiy
Raskeda o. Sokoloff
Ataman I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Podruga II o. Sokoloff
Uteshka
Laska
Nenaglyadny Pershinskoi okhoty
Armavir I Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Golub' Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Charodey o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Sverkay o. Vasilchikoff
Raskida II o. Vasilchikoff
Golubka III o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Ataman II o. Ozeroff
Almazka o. Ozeroff
Strela Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Serdechny o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Naglets o. Durasoff
Druzhba I o. Durasoff
Vjuga o. Waltsoff D.P.
Kajsak o. Nemirovskiy
Raskeda o. Sokoloff
Podruzhka Pershinskoi Okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Varvar Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Khokhlik II o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Khokhlik o. Durasoff
Duma I o. Durasoff
Vjuga o. Waltsoff D.P.
Kajsak o. Nemirovskiy
Raskeda o. Sokoloff
Groza Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Charodey o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Sverkay o. Vasilchikoff
Raskida II o. Vasilchikoff
Golubka III o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Ataman II o. Ozeroff
Almazka o. Ozeroff
Princess Vedma
Velasquez
Korotai
Ataman I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Sverkay o. Waltsoff D.P.
Pobedka o. Boldareff
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Udav
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Vikhra o. Chebysheff
Golub' Valtsov o. Ozeroff
Ataman II o. Ozeroff
Golubka II o. Ozeroff
Vedma II
Kajsak o. Nemirovskiy
Milka III o. Chebysheff V.N
Vedma II
Kajsak o. Nemirovskiy
Nakhal II o. Sheremeteff
Nakhal I o. Ladyzhanskiy
Yazva o. Tumanovskiy
Krasotka o. Nemirovskiy
Almaz o. Stolypin
Nagradka o. Stolypin
Milka III o. Chebysheff V.N
Propaday o. Galitsin
Milka II o. Chebysheff
Grubiyan
Milka o. Chebysheff V.N
Clontarf's Zahftra
, Female, wh brdl, 24.06.1914 (d.m.y)
Offsprings:
Clontarf's Krassai
,
Krilatka Nadmen of Pennwood
Renelda O'Valley Farm
Lasky
Pojar of Toula
Abrek Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Golub' Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Charodey o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Sverkay o. Vasilchikoff
Raskida II o. Vasilchikoff
Golubka III o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Ataman II o. Ozeroff
Almazka o. Ozeroff
Strela Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Serdechny o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Naglets o. Durasoff
Druzhba I o. Durasoff
Vjuga o. Waltsoff D.P.
Kajsak o. Nemirovskiy
Raskeda o. Sokoloff
Uteshka
Laska
Nenaglyadny Pershinskoi okhoty
Armavir I Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Golub' Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Charodey o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Golubka III o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Strela Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Serdechny o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Vjuga o. Waltsoff D.P.
Podruzhka Pershinskoi Okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Varvar Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Khokhlik II o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Vjuga o. Waltsoff D.P.
Groza Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Charodey o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Golubka III o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Princess Vedma
Velasquez
Korotai
Ataman I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Vikhra o. Chebysheff
Golub' Valtsov o. Ozeroff
Vedma II
Vedma II
Kajsak o. Nemirovskiy
Nakhal II o. Sheremeteff
Krasotka o. Nemirovskiy
Milka III o. Chebysheff V.N
Propaday o. Galitsin
Milka II o. Chebysheff
Boreas Mirza
Titan
Zarzayki
Tarilam
Alex
Ataman The Great
Uteshka
Lady Olga
Demon o. Wellesley (Nirod)
Olga III o. Lord Kilmorey
Zillah
Opromet
Kiday o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Uteshka-Podarova o. Boldareff
Dnutchka
Titania Lofki
Lofki
Opromet
Kiday o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Uteshka-Podarova o. Boldareff
Dnutchka
Lady Olga
Demon o. Wellesley (Nirod)
Najan o. Shteyert
Raketa o. Galitsin
Olga III o. Lord Kilmorey
Adar
Olga II
Sylvia of Gracemere
Rasboi O'Valley Farm
Bystry Pershinskoi Okhoty o. Tomas
Almaz Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Golub' Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Strela Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Ptashka Pershinskoi Okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Varvar Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Groza Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Raskida II o. Boldareff
Pokhval II o. Vasilchikoff
Sorvan o. Vasilchikoff
Otlika II o. Vasilchikoff
Zmejka Prsinskoi Okhoty
Kiday II o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Otmena
Valley Farm Manchuria
Bystry Pershinskoi Okhoty o. Tomas
Almaz Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Golub' Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Strela Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Ptashka Pershinskoi Okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Varvar Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Groza Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Valley Farm Droubga
Valley Were Wolf
Marksman (Stroganoff)
Endcliffe Duchess
Little Zmeika
Marksman (Stroganoff)
Lady Dietz
Main page
|
Archives
|
Library
|
Search
|
Links
|
Field trials
|
Exhibitions
|
Biblioteka
Report an error
© 2016 borzoi-pedigree.com