Russian
| English
Database of borzoi pedigrees
Main page
|
Archives
|
Library
|
Search
|
Links
|
Field trials
|
Exhibitions
|
Biblioteka
Index
\ Saddle River Sarinov
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ж
З
И
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Э
Ю
Я
Podar
Bytschok (Möckel) o. H. Uhrig
Ardagan Sport o. Gleboff
Udaf o. Gleboff
Kidai II o. Sheremeteff
Kiday I o. Protasjeff
Otmen III o. Protasjeff
Tigra o. Protasjeff
Kolpitsa o. Protasjeff
Cherkes o. Protasjeff
Nagla o. Protasjeff
Zlodejka o. Gleboff
Porazhay o. Protasjeff
Kiday I o. Protasjeff
Kolpitsa o. Protasjeff
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Udav
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Podruzhka Gatchinskoi okhoty
Sverkay Gatchinskoi okhoty
Nalyot Gatchinskoi okhoty
Strelyai o. Zhomini
Nagradka o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Vikhra Gatchinskoi okhoty
Nimzor o. Sheremeteff
Sorva I Gatchinskoi okhoty o. Imperatorskaya okhota
Cherkiza o. Gleboff
Porazhay o. Protasjeff
Kiday I o. Protasjeff
Kolpitsa o. Protasjeff
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Udav
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Troyanka o. Gleboff
Ataman I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Sverkay o. Waltsoff D.P.
Porazhay o. Protasjeff
Kiday I o. Protasjeff
Kolpitsa o. Protasjeff
Lezginka o. Machevarianoff
Nakhal o. Ivanchin
Bloshka o. Machevarianoff
Pobedka o. Boldareff
Pokhval o. Tippolt
Chudesny o. Tumanovskiy
Raskida o. Kareeff
Raskida o. Boldareff
Nagrazhday o. Zhikhareff
Bystra o. Trakovskiy
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Udav
Udav
Golubka I o. Ozeroff
Danjar o. Ozeroff
Sajga o. Waltsoff D.P.
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Mylaschka (Möckel)
Ardagan Sport o. Gleboff
Udaf o. Gleboff
Kidai II o. Sheremeteff
Kiday I o. Protasjeff
Otmen III o. Protasjeff
Tigra o. Protasjeff
Kolpitsa o. Protasjeff
Cherkes o. Protasjeff
Nagla o. Protasjeff
Zlodejka o. Gleboff
Porazhay o. Protasjeff
Kiday I o. Protasjeff
Kolpitsa o. Protasjeff
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Udav
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Podruzhka Gatchinskoi okhoty
Sverkay Gatchinskoi okhoty
Nalyot Gatchinskoi okhoty
Strelyai o. Zhomini
Nagradka o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Vikhra Gatchinskoi okhoty
Nimzor o. Sheremeteff
Sorva I Gatchinskoi okhoty o. Imperatorskaya okhota
Cherkiza o. Gleboff
Porazhay o. Protasjeff
Kiday I o. Protasjeff
Kolpitsa o. Protasjeff
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Udav
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Otlika Sport o. Gleboff
Udaf o. Gleboff
Kidai II o. Sheremeteff
Kiday I o. Protasjeff
Otmen III o. Protasjeff
Tigra o. Protasjeff
Kolpitsa o. Protasjeff
Cherkes o. Protasjeff
Nagla o. Protasjeff
Zlodejka o. Gleboff
Porazhay o. Protasjeff
Kiday I o. Protasjeff
Kolpitsa o. Protasjeff
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Udav
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Podruzhka Gatchinskoi okhoty
Sverkay Gatchinskoi okhoty
Nalyot Gatchinskoi okhoty
Strelyai o. Zhomini
Nagradka o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Vikhra Gatchinskoi okhoty
Nimzor o. Sheremeteff
Sorva I Gatchinskoi okhoty o. Imperatorskaya okhota
Cherkiza o. Gleboff
Porazhay o. Protasjeff
Kiday I o. Protasjeff
Kolpitsa o. Protasjeff
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Udav
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Saddle River Sarinov
, Male, wh lmn, 29.02.1904 (d.m.y)
Offsprings:
Sonia
Viatka II
Ural Loop
Ataman-Sieg o. Fusshöller
Ataman II o. Ozeroff
Aspid o. Waltsoff D.P.
Ataman I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Sverkay o. Waltsoff D.P.
Pobedka o. Boldareff
Podruga II o. Sokoloff
Ubey o. Machevarianoff
Podruga I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Udav
Udav
Golubka I o. Ozeroff
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Almazka o. Ozeroff
Lebed' o. Ozeroff
Aspid o. Waltsoff D.P.
Ataman I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Podruga II o. Sokoloff
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Udav
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Golubka II o. Ozeroff
Molodets o. Waltsoff D.P.
Porazhay o. Protasjeff
Podruga I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Lebyodka (Kasatka) o. Nikolaeff
Sverkay
Pobedka
Medusa Sieg
Nagrazhday o. Nemirovskiy (Ossipovitsch)
Nakhal o. Gagarin
Udaf o. Gagarin
Zlobach o. Zhomini
Golubka o. Machevarianoff
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Lyotka II o. Gagarin
Jarawiet o. Gagarin
Potekha o. Gagarin
Nalyot o. Stolypin
Lyotka II o. Machevarianoff
Nagradka o. Nemirovskiy
Porazhay o. Podvolskiy
Udaf o. Gagarin
Zlobach o. Zhomini
Golubka o. Machevarianoff
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Krasotka o. Nemirovskiy
Almaz o. Stolypin
Nagradka o. Stolypin
Dorogoy o. Gagarin
Zlodejka II Gatchinskoi okhoty
Zina
Komon
Ria
Sascha Russy
Lady Dietz
Sorvanets o. Galitsin
Vikhr' o. Golitsin
Podar o. Chebysheff V.N
Raskida II o. Galitsin
Raskida II o. Galitsin
Podar o. Chebysheff V.N
Rusalka o. Lubarskiy
Seacroft Flodiyka
Molodets o. Dietz
Asmodey o. Dietz
Prokazka Gatchinskoi okhoty
Cherkiza o. Dietz
Karay II Gatchinskoi okhoty
Nagradka o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Main page
|
Archives
|
Library
|
Search
|
Links
|
Field trials
|
Exhibitions
|
Biblioteka
Report an error
© 2016 borzoi-pedigree.com