Russian
| English
Database of borzoi pedigrees
Main page
|
Archives
|
Library
|
Search
|
Links
|
Field trials
|
Exhibitions
|
Biblioteka
Index
\ Djemanka is Slonowaja
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ж
З
И
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Э
Ю
Я
Batruk v d Hatz
Ivo Rasmus
Hero Rasmus
Pertsch Wergei
Xantoff Wergei
Cusco Wergei
Wladislaw Monasterium
Anmut Sibiria
Fiska Toboltzkoi
Bandit v Karamasow
Aninka Nadjeschda
Duschinka Ismailoff
Allasch Ismailoff
Amurat Aless Ural
Marza Bielaja
Hymne Ural
Amurat Aless Ural
Alkeste Ural
Longa Wergei
Xantoff Wergei
Cusco Wergei
Wladislaw Monasterium
Anmut Sibiria
Fiska Toboltzkoi
Bandit v Karamasow
Aninka Nadjeschda
Elma Wergei
Wladislaw Monasterium
Clou Ural
Gazelle v Königsforst
Gilda v Silberhof
Bessberk's Heiduck
Assunta v Karlsruhe
Elvira v Rasmus
Boris v Rasmus
Petkoff Wergei
Xantoff Wergei
Cusco Wergei
Fiska Toboltzkoi
Duschinka Ismailoff
Allasch Ismailoff
Hymne Ural
Astrit v Rasmus
Mantus Wergei
Xantoff Wergei
Uracca Wergei
Claudia Molodjez
Alba Molodjez
Donja v d Wildbahn
Senta (Geist)
Pertsch Wergei
Xantoff Wergei
Cusco Wergei
Fiska Toboltzkoi
Duschinka Ismailoff
Allasch Ismailoff
Hymne Ural
Wjuga Wergei
Istoff Wergei
Xantoff Wergei
Issa Wergei
Iskra's Aspa
Iran v Gut Oberndorf-Streitberg
Iskra Wergei
Askania v d Hatz
Tass
Kudryash III o. "Krasnaya Zvezda" kennel
Kudryash I o. Komarova E.P.
Rogday II o. Komarova
Rogday I o. Bardukov
Tarza o. Vagner
Struna o. Gvozdyova
Strepet o. Gvozdyova
Divna o. Dezor E.F. (ex. Myslitskiy)
Tiara Divenskaya o. Komarova E.P. (ex. Gromov M.M.)
Zhigan o. Dezor E.F.
Karay o. Afanasjev
Polynka o. Utenyshev
Strela-Divenskaya o. Dezor E.F.
Armavir Divenskiy o. Dezor E.F.
Golubka Divenskaya o. Dezor E.F.
Milka o. "Krasnaya Zvezda" kennel
Kudryash I o. Komarova E.P.
Rogday II o. Komarova
Rogday I o. Bardukov
Tarza o. Vagner
Struna o. Gvozdyova
Strepet o. Gvozdyova
Divna o. Dezor E.F. (ex. Myslitskiy)
Tiara Divenskaya o. Komarova E.P. (ex. Gromov M.M.)
Zhigan o. Dezor E.F.
Karay o. Afanasjev
Polynka o. Utenyshev
Strela-Divenskaya o. Dezor E.F.
Armavir Divenskiy o. Dezor E.F.
Golubka Divenskaya o. Dezor E.F.
Angon Wursach
Koldun v Silberhof
Götz v Silberhof
Woronof v Silberhof
Granat Ural
Lucia v Silberhof
Fackel v Silberhof
Orlog v Silberhof
Zenith v Silberhof
Ottij v Silberhof
Rasswet's Orik
Rasswet's Nobler
Rasswet's Marotte
Otmena v Silberhof
Arwed v Hohenfels
Lucia v Silberhof
Krassa Fee Wergei
Pertsch Wergei
Xantoff Wergei
Cusco Wergei
Fiska Toboltzkoi
Duschinka Ismailoff
Allasch Ismailoff
Hymne Ural
Feodora Wergei
Pertsch Wergei
Xantoff Wergei
Duschinka Ismailoff
Quista Wergei
Xantoff Wergei
Anmut v Friedländer Tor
Djemanka is Slonowaja
, Female, 27.03.1961 (d.m.y)
Offsprings:
Oscar des Mariettes
,
Quonitz de Naïkonour
Windle Courtier
Korotai
Ataman I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Sverkay o. Waltsoff D.P.
Porazhay o. Protasjeff
Kiday I o. Protasjeff
Otmen III o. Protasjeff
Tigra o. Protasjeff
Kolpitsa o. Protasjeff
Cherkes o. Protasjeff
Nagla o. Protasjeff
Lezginka o. Machevarianoff
Nakhal o. Ivanchin
Bloshka o. Machevarianoff
Vikhr' o. Machevarianoff
Zamashka o. Voropaeff
Pobedka o. Boldareff
Pokhval o. Tippolt
Chudesny o. Tumanovskiy
Raskida o. Kareeff
Raskida o. Boldareff
Nagrazhday o. Zhikhareff
Bystra o. Trakovskiy
Krasay o. Protasjeff
Raskida I o. Protasjeff
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Udav
Udav
Golubka I o. Ozeroff
Danjar o. Ozeroff
Arab o. Gagarin
Lezginka o. Machevarianoff
Sajga o. Waltsoff D.P.
Porazhay o. Protasjeff
Podruga I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Windle Snow
Demon o. Wellesley (Nirod)
Najan o. Shteyert
Najan o. Gagarin
Udaf o. Gagarin
Zlobach o. Zhomini
Golubka o. Machevarianoff
Zlodejka III o. Kareeff
Pobedim I o. Kareeff
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Pulka o. Vederevskiy
Najan II o. Kareeff
Pobedim I o. Kareeff
Otlika o. Kareeff
Zorka o. Masloff
Ozarnoy o. Kareeff
Vjuga II o. Kareeff
Raketa o. Galitsin
Podar o. Chebysheff V.N
Porazhay o. Kareeff
Terzay o. Kareeff
Vikhra I o. Kareeff
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Rusalka o. Lubarskiy
Lebed' o. Kareeff
Khischny o. Voejkoff
Nagradka o. Kareeff
Prokazka II o. Kareeff
Najan II o. Kareeff
Vikhra I o. Kareeff
Olga III o. Lord Kilmorey
Adar
Olga II
Kamou
Olga (du Jardin d'Acclimatisation)
Main page
|
Archives
|
Library
|
Search
|
Links
|
Field trials
|
Exhibitions
|
Biblioteka
Report an error
© 2016 borzoi-pedigree.com