Russian
| English
Database of borzoi pedigrees
Main page
|
Archives
|
Library
|
Search
|
Links
|
Field trials
|
Exhibitions
|
Biblioteka
Index
\ Brosay o. Mingden
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ж
З
И
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Э
Ю
Я
Barich o. Golitsin
Porazhay o. Golitsin
Pozhar o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Podar o. Chebysheff V.N
Porazhay o. Kareeff
Terzay o. Kareeff
Troyan o. Kareeff
Vikhra o. Kareeff
Vikhra I o. Kareeff
Zlodey o. Ivanchin
Vjuga o. Korobjin
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Kasatka o. Stolypin
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Udav
Udav
Golubka I o. Ozeroff
Danjar o. Ozeroff
Arab o. Gagarin
Lezginka o. Machevarianoff
Sajga o. Waltsoff D.P.
Porazhay o. Protasjeff
Podruga I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Laska o. Golitsin
Brosay
, Male. Owner: Mingden
Offsprings:
Don Kikhot o. Likhacheva
Otrada I Pershinskoi Okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Zver' Pershinskoi Okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Sorvan o. Vasilchikoff
Sverkay o. Vasilchikoff
Rezvy o. Golitsin
Podar o. Chebysheff V.N
Porazhay o. Kareeff
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Rusalka o. Lubarskiy
Lebed' o. Kareeff
Prokazka II o. Kareeff
Lebyodka I o. Vasilchikoff
Ataman IV o. Kareeff
Lubezny II o. Kareeff
Lubka o. Waltsoff D.P.
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Raskida II o. Vasilchikoff
Najan o. Vasilchikoff
Karay Kasatik o. Filatoff P.F
Cherkay o. Filatoff
Kasatka o. Machevarianoff
Nevida o. Stroganoff
Zlorad I o. Stroganoff
Nagradka o. Stroganoff
Lebyodka I o. Vasilchikoff
Ataman IV o. Kareeff
Lubezny II o. Kareeff
Lubka o. Waltsoff D.P.
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Otlika II o. Vasilchikoff
Ozarnoy Gatchinskoi okhoty
Khvatay Gatchinskoy okhoty
Dorogoy o. Gagarin
Udaf o. Gagarin
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Sarga o. Machevarianoff
Argos o. Machevarianoff
Sudarka o. Machevarianoff
Zlodejka II Gatchinskoi okhoty
Karay I Gatchinskoi okhoty o. Imperatorskaya okhota
Amanat II (Bereznyakoff) o. Bereznyakoff
Nagradka o. Bereznyakoff
Zlodejka I Gatchinskoi okhoty
Kremen'
Nasmeshka Gatchinskoi okhoty
Lebyodka II o. Vasilchikoff
Nakhal o. Delvig
Khanka o. Delvig
Almazka Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolaevich
Golub' Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Charodey o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Sverkay o. Vasilchikoff
Rezvy o. Golitsin
Podar o. Chebysheff V.N
Rusalka o. Lubarskiy
Lebyodka I o. Vasilchikoff
Ataman IV o. Kareeff
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Raskida II o. Vasilchikoff
Najan o. Vasilchikoff
Karay Kasatik o. Filatoff P.F
Nevida o. Stroganoff
Lebyodka I o. Vasilchikoff
Ataman IV o. Kareeff
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Golubka III o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Ataman II o. Ozeroff
Aspid o. Waltsoff D.P.
Ataman I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Podruga II o. Sokoloff
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Udav
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Almazka o. Ozeroff
Lebed' o. Ozeroff
Aspid o. Waltsoff D.P.
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Golubka II o. Ozeroff
Molodets o. Waltsoff D.P.
Lebyodka (Kasatka) o. Nikolaeff
Strela Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Serdechny o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Naglets o. Durasoff
Dorogoy
Krylat o. Zhikhareff
Iskra o. Boldareff
Nagla o. Korotnyeff
Kozyr o. Yermoloff
Shelma o. Kartavtseff
Druzhba I o. Durasoff
Dorogoy o. Durasoff
Uragan o. Stupishin
Palma o. Nazarjeff
Yasva o. Nasorjeff
Krylat o. Nazarjeff
Yashma o. Nasarjeff
Vjuga o. Waltsoff D.P.
Kajsak o. Nemirovskiy
Nakhal II o. Sheremeteff
Nakhal I o. Ladyzhanskiy
Yazva o. Tumanovskiy
Krasotka o. Nemirovskiy
Almaz o. Stolypin
Nagradka o. Stolypin
Raskeda o. Sokoloff
Ataman I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Sverkay o. Waltsoff D.P.
Pobedka o. Boldareff
Podruga II o. Sokoloff
Ubey o. Machevarianoff
Podruga I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Main page
|
Archives
|
Library
|
Search
|
Links
|
Field trials
|
Exhibitions
|
Biblioteka
Report an error
© 2016 borzoi-pedigree.com