Russian
| English
Database of borzoi pedigrees
Main page
|
Archives
|
Library
|
Search
|
Links
|
Field trials
|
Exhibitions
|
Biblioteka
Index
\ Palmira o. Volokitin V.P.
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ж
З
И
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Э
Ю
Я
Sokol o. Volokitin V.P.
Grozny o. Engels kennel
Gordy o. MOO
Kiday o. Komarova E.P.
Svirep Divenskiy o. Gubin (Dezor)
Gajdar II ь o. Zommer S.A.
Gaidar I o. Dezor E.F. Matveev)
Vjuga o. Sidorov
Golubka Divenskaya o. Dezor E.F.
Armavir Divenskiy o. Dezor E.F.
Lady o. Gajdukova
Kara o. Gubin
Vikhr o. Tarelin
Razboy o. Vsekokhotsoyuz
Zaznoba o. Bardukova V.V
Struna o. Gvozdyova
Strepet o. Gvozdyova
Divna o. Dezor E.F. (ex. Myslitskiy)
Femina-Quick Molodjez o. Gromov
Attila Molodjez
Bosko v d Wildbahn
Rasswet's Nobler
Rasswet's Märchen
Comtesse v d Wildbahn
Asko v d Wildbahn
Rasswet's Märchen
Katchar's Quick
Arad Bischoff
Amurat Aless Ural
Arista Ural
Charis v d Windsburg
Almansor Skoryj
Imogen Narewka
Krylatka o. Engels kennel
Kumir o. Romanov
Rogday o. Romanov
Gaidar I o. Dezor E.F. Matveev)
Armavir Divenskiy o. Dezor E.F.
Lady o. Gajdukova
Razluka o. Romanov
Gaidar I o. Dezor E.F. Matveev)
Vjuga o. Sidorov
Vjuga o. Saratov kinnel
Vityaz' o. Kokushkin
Laskay o. Matveeva
Cherkiza II o. Matveeva
Venera o. Sidorov
Armavir Divenskiy o. Dezor E.F.
Zola o. Sidorov
Shalost' Divenskaya o. Dezor E.F
Tuman Divenskiy o. Dezor E.F.
Zhigan o. Dezor E.F.
Karay o. Afanasjev
Polynka o. Utenyshev
Strela-Divenskaya o. Dezor E.F.
Armavir Divenskiy o. Dezor E.F.
Golubka Divenskaya o. Dezor E.F.
Strela-Divenskaya o. Dezor E.F.
Armavir Divenskiy o. Dezor E.F.
Sipay o. Dezor E.F.
Divna o. Dezor E.F. (ex. Myslitskiy)
Golubka Divenskaya o. Dezor E.F.
Armavir Divenskiy o. Dezor E.F.
Lady o. Gajdukova
Purga o. Ivanov
Oryol o. Ivanov
Vikhra o. Mamykin
Palmira
, Female. Owner: Volokitin V.P. Breeder: Volokitin V.P.
Offsprings:
Volna o. Kolodezhnov
,
Zlodejka o. Starodubtsev
,
Charodey o. Motorygin E.A.
Volna o. Volokitin V.P.
Karay o. Masyutenko
Strelok o. Sivkov
Amur o. Volokitin V.P.
Vikhr' o. Zuev V.I.
Katay II o. Koblov M.P.
Amur v d Kaiserpfalz o. Kolpakova V.S
Golubka o. Koblov M.P.
Vjuga o. Dezor E.F. (ex. Olyushin,Klimenkov)
Podar o. Anurjev
Argunj o. Amelung V.K.
Alfa o. Volokitin V.P.
Khan o. Boldin
Bujan o. Lejbur S.G
Umnitsa o. Arbuzova T.S.
Divna o. Yerin
Reks o. Yerin
Lyotka o. Engels kennel
Extra o. Shilin N.A.
Grifo der Karolinger von Wienerwald o. Subbotina G.A.
Koltai Springinsfeld
Czardas v Waldeck
Odessa's Maruschka
Halka vom Bergland
Polongai Porchai Krasnoje Selo
Charis v Bismarkturm o. Zabel
Iskra o. Subbotina G.A. (ex. Volokitin)
Amur II o. Yerin
Amur v d Kaiserpfalz o. Kolpakova V.S
Volga II o. Kuznetsov
Metell o. Potapov S.F.
Oryol o. Lubimenko G.A.
Pulka o. Lubimenko G.A.
Chajka o. Rusetskiy
Britan o. Polovtsev A.P. (ex. Volokitin)
Alan Michailowitsch o. Solovjev I.B
Keepers Michaelangelo o. Solovjev
Zomahli Chernila
Angelola of Enolam
Zaida o. Lipponen
Zoltan Springinsfeld
Vasaravuoren Farida
Prelest' o. Dmitrieva
Vulkan o. Solovjeva O.R.(ex.Cshekoldina)
Amur v d Kaiserpfalz o. Kolpakova V.S
Gajda o. Vorontsov V.V.
Dushenka o. Solovjov
Amur II o. Temlyantsev (Volskiy)
Umnitsa o. Arbuzova T.S.
Strelka o. Volokitin V.P. (ex. Vorobjev)
Barkhan o. Gubkin
Amur II o. Yerin
Amur v d Kaiserpfalz o. Kolpakova V.S
Volga II o. Kuznetsov
Likhodeyka o. Vorobjov
Korotay o. Gubkin
Assunta o. Zotova G.V.
Shalost' o. Telegin
Letun o. Znamenschikov
Sokol o. Popov
Luxa o. Ponomarev
Gajda o. Titov
Bujan o. Lejbur S.G
Gitana o. Martjanova
Mechta o. Mityashov V.V.
Orfey o. Volokitin V.P.
Uragan o. Volokitin V.P.
Buran o. Zakharov
Amur II o. Temlyantsev (Volskiy)
Amur v d Kaiserpfalz o. Kolpakova V.S
Purga o. Znamenschikov
Vetka o. Korostelev
Amur II o. Yerin
Likhodeyka o. Vorobjov
Volna o. Nebritov F.I.(ex. Bezdennykh)
Amur II o. Temlyantsev (Volskiy)
Amur v d Kaiserpfalz o. Kolpakova V.S
Purga o. Znamenschikov
Volga II o. Kuznetsov
Zagar o. Zotova G.V. (ex. Sviridenko)
Volga I o. Drozdova V.A.
Strelka o. Volokitin V.P. (ex. Vorobjev)
Barkhan o. Gubkin
Amur II o. Yerin
Amur v d Kaiserpfalz o. Kolpakova V.S
Volga II o. Kuznetsov
Likhodeyka o. Vorobjov
Korotay o. Gubkin
Assunta o. Zotova G.V.
Shalost' o. Telegin
Letun o. Znamenschikov
Sokol o. Popov
Luxa o. Ponomarev
Gajda o. Titov
Bujan o. Lejbur S.G
Gitana o. Martjanova
Ajna o. Плешивцев (ex. Kondratenko)
Oryol o. Miloserdin
Amur II o. Yerin
Amur v d Kaiserpfalz o. Kolpakova V.S
Xakor Wergei
Xilla Wergei
Volga II o. Kuznetsov
Zagar o. Zotova G.V. (ex. Sviridenko)
Volga I o. Drozdova V.A.
Metell o. Potapov S.F.
Oryol o. Lubimenko G.A.
Druzhok o. Melekhov
Shturma o. Nevezhin
Pulka o. Lubimenko G.A.
Karay o. Manzhesov
Shturma o. Nevezhin
Usman' o. Gubkin
Amur v d Kaiserpfalz o. Kolpakova V.S
Xakor Wergei
Pertsch Wergei
Silla Wergei
Xilla Wergei
Xakor Wergei
Silla Wergei
Shturma o. Nevezhin
Rodnoi o. Nevezhin
Hermelin v d Alck o. Nevezhin I.A.
Laska II o. Nevezhin F.A.
Belka o. Lubimenko M.A.
Gordy o. MOO
Chajka o. Nevezhin
Main page
|
Archives
|
Library
|
Search
|
Links
|
Field trials
|
Exhibitions
|
Biblioteka
Report an error
© 2016 borzoi-pedigree.com