Russian
| English
Database of borzoi pedigrees
Main page
|
Archives
|
Library
|
Search
|
Links
|
Field trials
|
Exhibitions
|
Biblioteka
Index
\ Vionga O'Valley Farm
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
А
Б
В
Г
Д
Е
Ж
З
И
К
Л
М
Н
О
П
Р
С
Т
У
Ф
Х
Ц
Ч
Ш
Щ
Э
Ю
Я
Nenaglyadny Pershinskoi okhoty
Armavir I Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Golub' Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Charodey o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Sverkay o. Vasilchikoff
Rezvy o. Golitsin
Podar o. Chebysheff V.N
Rusalka o. Lubarskiy
Lebyodka I o. Vasilchikoff
Ataman IV o. Kareeff
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Raskida II o. Vasilchikoff
Najan o. Vasilchikoff
Karay Kasatik o. Filatoff P.F
Nevida o. Stroganoff
Lebyodka I o. Vasilchikoff
Ataman IV o. Kareeff
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Golubka III o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Ataman II o. Ozeroff
Aspid o. Waltsoff D.P.
Ataman I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Podruga II o. Sokoloff
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Udav
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Almazka o. Ozeroff
Lebed' o. Ozeroff
Aspid o. Waltsoff D.P.
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Golubka II o. Ozeroff
Molodets o. Waltsoff D.P.
Lebyodka (Kasatka) o. Nikolaeff
Strela Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Serdechny o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Naglets o. Durasoff
Dorogoy
Krylat o. Zhikhareff
Iskra o. Boldareff
Nagla o. Korotnyeff
Kozyr o. Yermoloff
Shelma o. Kartavtseff
Druzhba I o. Durasoff
Dorogoy o. Durasoff
Uragan o. Stupishin
Palma o. Nazarjeff
Yasva o. Nasorjeff
Krylat o. Nazarjeff
Yashma o. Nasarjeff
Vjuga o. Waltsoff D.P.
Kajsak o. Nemirovskiy
Nakhal II o. Sheremeteff
Nakhal I o. Ladyzhanskiy
Yazva o. Tumanovskiy
Krasotka o. Nemirovskiy
Almaz o. Stolypin
Nagradka o. Stolypin
Raskeda o. Sokoloff
Ataman I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Sverkay o. Waltsoff D.P.
Pobedka o. Boldareff
Podruga II o. Sokoloff
Ubey o. Machevarianoff
Podruga I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Podruzhka Pershinskoi Okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Varvar Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Khokhlik II o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Khokhlik o. Durasoff
Demon I o. Nasarjeff
Terzay o. Matyurin
Palma o. Nazarjeff
Drobinka o. Durasoff
Yazva o. Stupishin
Duma I o. Durasoff
Udar o. Ivanoff
Sajgach o. Gagarin
Vjuga o. Gagarin
Zanoza o. Durasoff
Neputny
Palma o. Nazarjeff
Vjuga o. Waltsoff D.P.
Kajsak o. Nemirovskiy
Nakhal II o. Sheremeteff
Nakhal I o. Ladyzhanskiy
Yazva o. Tumanovskiy
Krasotka o. Nemirovskiy
Almaz o. Stolypin
Nagradka o. Stolypin
Raskeda o. Sokoloff
Ataman I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Sverkay o. Waltsoff D.P.
Pobedka o. Boldareff
Podruga II o. Sokoloff
Ubey o. Machevarianoff
Podruga I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Groza Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Charodey o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Sverkay o. Vasilchikoff
Rezvy o. Golitsin
Podar o. Chebysheff V.N
Rusalka o. Lubarskiy
Lebyodka I o. Vasilchikoff
Ataman IV o. Kareeff
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Raskida II o. Vasilchikoff
Najan o. Vasilchikoff
Karay Kasatik o. Filatoff P.F
Nevida o. Stroganoff
Lebyodka I o. Vasilchikoff
Ataman IV o. Kareeff
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Golubka III o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Ataman II o. Ozeroff
Aspid o. Waltsoff D.P.
Ataman I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Podruga II o. Sokoloff
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Udav
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Almazka o. Ozeroff
Lebed' o. Ozeroff
Aspid o. Waltsoff D.P.
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Golubka II o. Ozeroff
Molodets o. Waltsoff D.P.
Lebyodka (Kasatka) o. Nikolaeff
Vionga O'Valley Farm
, Male, wh lmn, 06.03.1906 (d.m.y)
Offsprings:
Clontarf's Valdai
,
Ivan of Sorva
,
Letka of Tatiana
,
Michael Strogoff O'Tatiana
,
Milva of Tatiana
,
Shiela of Tatiana
,
Syzren of Tatiana
,
Valova
,
Vasca
,
Viatka of Tatiana
Valley Farm Verina
Bystry Pershinskoi Okhoty o. Tomas
Almaz Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Golub' Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Charodey o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Sverkay o. Vasilchikoff
Rezvy o. Golitsin
Lebyodka I o. Vasilchikoff
Raskida II o. Vasilchikoff
Najan o. Vasilchikoff
Lebyodka I o. Vasilchikoff
Golubka III o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Ataman II o. Ozeroff
Aspid o. Waltsoff D.P.
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Almazka o. Ozeroff
Lebed' o. Ozeroff
Golubka II o. Ozeroff
Strela Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Serdechny o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Naglets o. Durasoff
Dorogoy
Nagla o. Korotnyeff
Druzhba I o. Durasoff
Dorogoy o. Durasoff
Yasva o. Nasorjeff
Vjuga o. Waltsoff D.P.
Kajsak o. Nemirovskiy
Nakhal II o. Sheremeteff
Krasotka o. Nemirovskiy
Raskeda o. Sokoloff
Ataman I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Podruga II o. Sokoloff
Ptashka Pershinskoi Okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Varvar Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Khokhlik II o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Khokhlik o. Durasoff
Demon I o. Nasarjeff
Drobinka o. Durasoff
Duma I o. Durasoff
Udar o. Ivanoff
Zanoza o. Durasoff
Vjuga o. Waltsoff D.P.
Kajsak o. Nemirovskiy
Nakhal II o. Sheremeteff
Krasotka o. Nemirovskiy
Raskeda o. Sokoloff
Ataman I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Podruga II o. Sokoloff
Groza Pershinskoi okhoty o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Charodey o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Sverkay o. Vasilchikoff
Rezvy o. Golitsin
Lebyodka I o. Vasilchikoff
Raskida II o. Vasilchikoff
Najan o. Vasilchikoff
Lebyodka I o. Vasilchikoff
Golubka III o. G.D. Nikolay Nikolaevich
Ataman II o. Ozeroff
Aspid o. Waltsoff D.P.
Sudarka (Gleboff) o. Gleboff
Almazka o. Ozeroff
Lebed' o. Ozeroff
Golubka II o. Ozeroff
Lady Fernbrook
Fernbrook Ivan
Marksman (Stroganoff)
Pylay o. Boldareff
Podar I o. Boldareff
Porazhay o. Protasjeff
Podruga I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Zavlada o. Boldareff
Almaz o. Boldareff
Kolpitsa II o. Ozeroff
Kolpitsa o. Vassilchikoff
Svirep o. Kareeff
Lebyodka II o. Vasilchikoff
Nakhal o. Delvig
Khanka o. Delvig
Queen Catherine
Lyohkiy o. Golitsin
Rezvy o. Golitsin
Podar o. Chebysheff V.N
Rusalka o. Lubarskiy
Lebyodka I o. Vasilchikoff
Ataman IV o. Kareeff
Zlodejka III Gatchinskoi okhoty (Zlodejka Rataeff)
Raskida o. Frejman
Krylat o. Waltsoff D.P.
Ubey o. Machevarianoff
Podruga I o. Waltsoff D.P.
Krotkaya o. Frejman
Postrel II o. Frejman
Lyotka o. Voejkoff
Fernbrook Alixie
Optimist (1896)
Hilda
Kajsak o. Nemirovskiy
Nakhal II o. Sheremeteff
Nakhal I o. Ladyzhanskiy
Yazva o. Tumanovskiy
Krasotka o. Nemirovskiy
Almaz o. Stolypin
Nagradka o. Stolypin
Zmeika
Khokhlik o. Durasoff
Demon I o. Nasarjeff
Drobinka o. Durasoff
Main page
|
Archives
|
Library
|
Search
|
Links
|
Field trials
|
Exhibitions
|
Biblioteka
Report an error
© 2016 borzoi-pedigree.com